Rob Strauss

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Robert Strauss

Born

Saturday, 01 October 1983

Actor Filmography

You Cannot Kill David Arquette Wrestler 2020
WWE's the Bump Robert Stone 2019
The Titan Games Self 2019
Blood Circus Chaz 2017
The Swerve Himself - Guest 2014
TNA One Night Only Robbie E 2013
WWE NXT Robert Stone 2010
Card Subject To Change Himself (as Rob Eckos) 2010
TNA iMPACT! Wrestling Robbie E 2004
TNA Xplosion Rob Eckos 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

You Cannot Kill David Arquette Wrestler 2020
WWE's the Bump Robert Stone 2019
The Titan Games Self 2019
Blood Circus Chaz 2017
The Swerve Himself - Guest 2014
TNA One Night Only Robbie E 2013
WWE NXT Robert Stone 2010
Card Subject To Change Himself (as Rob Eckos) 2010
TNA iMPACT! Wrestling Robbie E 2004
TNA Xplosion Rob Eckos 2002
The Amazing Race Self - Contestant (as Robbie), Self - Contestant 2001
WWE Smackdown! Self (as Rob Eckos) 1999
WWE Raw Driver (as Rob Eckos) 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙