Robbi Morgan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Robyn Morgan

Born

Wednesday, 19 July 1961

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

In Search of Darkness Herself / Self - Friday the 13th 2019
Crystal Lake Memories: The Complete History of Friday the 13th Herself - 'Annie' / Self - 'Annie' 2013
His Name Was Jason: 30 Years of Friday the 13th Self - 'Annie' - Part 1 2009
Fresh Cuts: New Tales from Friday the 13th Self 2009
Cinemassacre's Monster Madness Annie 2007
Going to Pieces: The Rise and Fall of the Slasher Film Self 2006
The Tyra Banks Show Self 2005
I Married a Centerfold Kitty Selver 1984
Forbidden Love Jerry 1982
The Fall Guy Linda O'Hara 1981
Friday the 13th Annie 1980
What's the Matter with Helen? Rosalie Greenbaum 1971
Me, Natalie Natalie, Age 7 1969
The David Frost Show Self 1969
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙