Robert Burton

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Robert Bentley Burton Jr.

Born

Friday, 08 November 1946

Actor Filmography

Dynasty Larry Atkins 1981
Vega$ Mikhail Yanovitch 1978
Coma Pathology Residents 1978
Curse of the Black Widow Jeff Wallace 1977
Stonestreet: Who Killed the Centerfold Model? Dale Anderson 1977
Bucktown Merle 1975
Trilogy of Terror Chad Foster 1975
Linda Lovelace for President Huck Fish 1975
The Daughters of Joshua Cabe Return Claver 1975
Hangup Boy 1974
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Dynasty Larry Atkins 1981
Vega$ Mikhail Yanovitch 1978
Coma Pathology Residents 1978
Curse of the Black Widow Jeff Wallace 1977
Stonestreet: Who Killed the Centerfold Model? Dale Anderson 1977
Bucktown Merle 1975
Trilogy of Terror Chad Foster 1975
Linda Lovelace for President Huck Fish 1975
The Daughters of Joshua Cabe Return Claver 1975
Hangup Boy 1974
Pray for the Wildcats Michael 1974
Lotsa Luck! Young Man 1973
Cannon Austin Bishop 1971
The Courtship of Eddie's Father Brian Frisbee 1969
The Bill Cosby Show Bob Nicholson 1969
Marcus Welby, M.D. Dr. Cory 1969
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙