Robert Catrini

Actor
62

Birth Name

Robert Lawrence Catrini

Born

Thursday, 05 January 1950

Actor Filmography

Human Zoo Contestant 183 2020
Birds of Prey: And the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn Stefano Galante 2020
Trade Sid 2019
The Room Actors: Where Are They Now? Kyle's Boss 2018
The Cool Kids Tommy Two Tux 2018
Frank and Ava Billy Wilkerson 2017
Hickok Sherif Akers 2017
Future Man Lt. Miller 2017
S.W.A.T. Wardlow 2017
The Sandman Mr. Ryan 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Human Zoo Contestant 183 2020
Birds of Prey: And the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn Stefano Galante 2020
Trade Sid 2019
The Room Actors: Where Are They Now? Kyle's Boss 2018
The Cool Kids Tommy Two Tux 2018
Frank and Ava Billy Wilkerson 2017
Hickok Sherif Akers 2017
Future Man Lt. Miller 2017
S.W.A.T. Wardlow 2017
The Sandman Mr. Ryan 2017
Middle Man Jake 2017
Feud: Bette and Joan Bennie the Reporter 2017
Jack Reacher: Never Go Back Col. Moorcroft 2016
N.O.L.A Circus Marcello 2016
Let It Bleed The Devil 2016
MacGyver Lawrence Rowell 2016
Preacher Gruff Sergeant 2016
Bunnicula Rat Pack Boss 2016
American Crime Story Older Man 2016
The Weed Detective Mr. Topper 2015
Rosewood Trainer 2015
Kidnapped: The Hannah Anderson Story Homicide Lt. Glenn Giannantonio 2015
Star-Crossed Shrouded Figure 2014
Bosch IA Commander Joel Dunbar 2014
Parkland Funeral Director 2013
A New York Heartbeat Tommy 2013
G.I. Joe: Retaliation Israeli President 2013
FDR: American Badass! Dwight Eisenhower 2012
Homeland Judge Julius Randolph 2011
The Dog Who Saved Halloween Mr. Weagle 2011
Eagleheart Carl 2011
Rizzoli & Isles Homeless Jack 2010
Small Town Saturday Night Bank Manager 2010
Meeting Spencer Alphonso 2010
Silent Venom Major Drake - US Army 2009
The Mentalist Warden Haines 2008
True Blood Vampire Lawyer 2008
Criminal Minds Dr. Hagen 2005
Erosion Neighbor 2005
Mind of Mencia Vito - The Mobster 2005
Blind Justice Vince Postiglione 2005
Paparazzi Smartass Paparazzi 2004
Cold Case Pops 1979 2003
Joan of Arcadia Captain Hoytt 2003
NCIS Jake Ford 2003
Las Vegas Joseph 2003
The Joe Schmo Show Warden Alderson 2003
Punk'd Irate Dad 2003
Girls Club Att'y Horace Wright 2002
Without a Trace Victor Cartwright 2002
Monk Teddy Mulligan - Informant 2002
The Jamie Kennedy Experiment Bobby 2002
24 Steven Wiseman 2001
Carman: The Champion Lawrence 2001
Night Runs Red Tate 2000
Suicide Blonde Skinny Man 1999
Time of Your Life Det. Elgin 1999
100 Deeds for Eddie McDowd Harry the Cook 1999
Ryan Caulfield: Year One Mr. Foley 1999
Snoops Detective Simon 1999
The Parkers Bruno Alto 1999
The Jersey Teacher / Coach 1999
Becker Delivery Guy 1998
The King of Queens Sal 1998
Sins of the City Wendell Mackay 1998
From the Earth to the Moon Reporter #48 1998
The Journey of Allen Strange Ditchdigger Jones 1997
Ally McBeal Frankie Turbo 1997
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Prof. Riegert 1997
A Kiss So Deadly Craig 1996
The Lottery Officer (as Robert Cartini) 1996
Profiler James Larrabee 1996
Cosby Officer Martin 1996
All She Ever Wanted Hospital Orderly 1996
Second Noah Coach Hanson 1996
Saved By The Light Lecture man 1995
NYPD Blue Lanny, Leonard Pluto 1993
SeaQuest 2032 Chief Customs Agent 1993
Law & Order Carl Pettijohn 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙