Robert Dartois

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Robert Edouard Marcel Delandres

Born

Sunday, 11 February 1900

Died

Tuesday, 13 January 1959

Actor Filmography

Barbe-Bleue Le comte de Lurdes 1951
Face to the Wind 1950
The Lame Devil Le comte de Remusat 1948
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Barbe-Bleue Le comte de Lurdes 1951
Face to the Wind 1950
The Lame Devil Le comte de Remusat 1948
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙