Robert Farrior

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Robert Pendleton Farrior

Born

Friday, 12 September 1969

Actor Filmography

Gossip Girl PJ 2021
The Crew Michael 2021
FBI: Most Wanted Kevin Carragher 2020
Mindhunter Warren 2017
American Made Oliver North 2017
Girl Flu. Chris / Fireman 2016
#Lucky Number Gus Jacobson 2015
Men in Black 3 Shadow Boris 2012
Unforgettable Paul Dirkson 2011
Blue Bloods Skip Ballister 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Gossip Girl PJ 2021
The Crew Michael 2021
FBI: Most Wanted Kevin Carragher 2020
Mindhunter Warren 2017
American Made Oliver North 2017
Girl Flu. Chris / Fireman 2016
#Lucky Number Gus Jacobson 2015
Men in Black 3 Shadow Boris 2012
Unforgettable Paul Dirkson 2011
Blue Bloods Skip Ballister 2010
Selling New York Self 2010
Tenure Dave Bundy 2009
White Collar Robert Barrow 2009
The Men Who Stare at Goats Sgt. Skinner 2009
Shrink Bryce 2009
Out of the Fog George Sage 2009
Z Rock Mark Antone 2008
Stop-Loss Captain Greg MacDonald 2008
Pedestrian 2004
Cold Case Adam Murdoch - 2007 2003
Las Vegas Grant Potter 2003
CSI: Miami Dan Cofield 2002
The Good War Lt. Donovan / tenente Donovan 2002
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Dr. Ryan Conlon 2001
But I'm a Cheerleader Extra 2000
Providence Jerald 1999
Charmed Ryan 1998
USA High Lance 1997
Space: Above and Beyond Brandon 1995
JAG Lt. Greeley 1995
High Tide Trevor Prince 1994
Law & Order Justin Calahan 1990
Murphy Brown Major J.C. Stansfield 1988

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙