Robert Feero

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Robert Clyde Feero Jr.

Born

Tuesday, 06 February 1945

Died

Sunday, 27 February 2011

Actor Filmography

One Way to Valhalla Garage customer 2009
Take Me Home Again Driver 1994
Quest of the Delta Knights Mannerjay's Aide 1993
Midnight Caller Francis X. McGurk 1988
Outlaws Korris 1986
J.O.E. and the Colonel Mueller 1985
Buchanan High Jeff's Father 1984
Hambone and Hillie Skip 1983
The Renegades Mark Holland 1983
Voyagers! Scar 1982
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

One Way to Valhalla Garage customer 2009
Take Me Home Again Driver 1994
Quest of the Delta Knights Mannerjay's Aide 1993
Midnight Caller Francis X. McGurk 1988
Outlaws Korris 1986
J.O.E. and the Colonel Mueller 1985
Buchanan High Jeff's Father 1984
Hambone and Hillie Skip 1983
The Renegades Mark Holland 1983
Voyagers! Scar 1982
Knight Rider Martoni 1982
Darkroom Prisoner 1981
Simon & Simon Marty 1981
The Archer: Fugitive from the Empire Captain Ria / Capt. Ria 1981
Inside Moves Hospital Personnel 1980
Magnum, P.I. Dolphie Crenshaw 1980
The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo Gunman Vic 1979
Mrs. Columbo Herb Allen 1979
B.J. and the Bear Harry, bartender 1978
Battlestar Galactica Bora 1978
The Incredible Hulk Gene 1977
The Hardy Boys/Nancy Drew Mysteries Kellgyn 1977
The Bionic Woman Eddie Dwyer 1976
The Second Coming of Suzanne S.F., Logan's Film Group 1974
Magnum Force Store Crook 1973
The Streets of San Francisco Dr. Claymore 1972
THX 1138 Chrome Robot 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙