Robert Hundar

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Claudio Undari

Born

Saturday, 12 January 1935

Died

Monday, 12 May 2008

Actor Filmography

The Knights of the Quest (as Claudio Undari) 2001
Urban Animals Il Marchese 1987
Everything Happens to Me Alien Boss 1980
Star Odyssey Galactic Auctioner 1979
California Eric Plummer 1977
La bella e la bestia The Tsar (segment "La schiava") 1977
The Cynic, the Rat and the Fist Dario 1977
Tough Cop Mario 1976
Zanna Bianca e il cacciatore solitario Ferguson 1975
White Fang and the Gold Diggers Barney Taft 1975
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Knights of the Quest (as Claudio Undari) 2001
Urban Animals Il Marchese 1987
Everything Happens to Me Alien Boss 1980
Star Odyssey Galactic Auctioner 1979
California Eric Plummer 1977
La bella e la bestia The Tsar (segment "La schiava") 1977
The Cynic, the Rat and the Fist Dario 1977
Tough Cop Mario 1976
Zanna Bianca e il cacciatore solitario Ferguson 1975
White Fang and the Gold Diggers Barney Taft 1975
Red Coat Wolf Seattle 1975
Ten Killers from Afar Doug Bright 1974
Shanghai Joe Pedro, The Cannibal 1973
Mean Frank and Crazy Tony Assassin 1973
Lady Dynamite Henchman of Salvatore 1973
Cut-Throats Nine Sgt. Brown 1972
The Weekend Murders Arthur, the valet 1970
Sabata Oswald, Stengel Henchman 1969
Battle of the Commandos Pvt. Raymond Stone 1969
Emma Hamilton Le capitaine Hardy 1968
Man Who Cried for Revenge Clay Hackett 1968
Hole in the Forehead General Munguya 1968
Dakota Joe Dakota Joe 1967
Ramon the Mexican Ramon Morales 1966
Dollars for a Fast Gun Lassiter 1966
The Relentless Four Alan 1965
Hour of Death Ringo 1964
Cavalca e uccidi Moody 1964
Maciste, gladiatore di Sparta Zefatius 1964
Three Ruthless Ones Chet Walker 1964
Implacable Three Niño McCoy 1963
Shades of Zorro Billy 1962
Marco Polo Mongka 1962
Caribbean Hawk Don Pedro de Alicante 1962
Che gioia vivere Fascist 1961
Goliath and the Dragon Polimorfeo 1960
Via Margutta Kristic 1960
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙