Robert I. Holt

Writer · Producer
29

Birth Name

Robert Irwin Holt

Born

Tuesday, 24 April 1923

Died

Sunday, 23 February 1992

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙