Robert L. Collins

Writer · Director · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Robert Lee Collins

Born

Sunday, 01 June 1930

Died

Friday, 21 October 2011

1975 Emmy Outstanding Writing in a Drama Series Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙