Robert Lamm

Actor · Executive Producer
27

Birth Name

Robert William Lamm

Born

Friday, 13 October 1944

Actor Filmography

The Rainbow Himself / Self 2019
Now More Than Ever: The History of Chicago himself 2017
The Terry Kath Experience Himself 2016
The Big Interview with Dan Rather Self 2013
Clear History Himself (Chicago Band Member) 2013
Chicago in Chicago 2011
Chicago Presents an Evening of Holiday Music and Greatest Hits Himself 2011
The Chris Isaak Hour Himself - Keyboards, Vocals 2009
Private Sessions Himself 2007
Soundstage Presents Chicago- Live in Concert Keyboards, Vocals, Guitar 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Rainbow Himself / Self 2019
Now More Than Ever: The History of Chicago himself 2017
The Terry Kath Experience Himself 2016
The Big Interview with Dan Rather Self 2013
Clear History Himself (Chicago Band Member) 2013
Chicago in Chicago 2011
Chicago Presents an Evening of Holiday Music and Greatest Hits Himself 2011
The Chris Isaak Hour Himself - Keyboards, Vocals 2009
Private Sessions Himself 2007
Soundstage Presents Chicago- Live in Concert Keyboards, Vocals, Guitar 2004
Live by Request: Chicago Performer 2002
Omega Cop Scavenger 1990
Sidewalks Entertainment Himself - Guest 1994

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙