Robert Oppel

Actor · Director · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Robert C. Oppel

Born

Sunday, 17 June 1979

Actor Filmography

Troubled Waters Robert Rockwell 2020
I Am Wrath Meth Head 2016
Mr. Sophistication Robert Rockwell 2013
Banshee Dom 2013
One For The Money Shaw Street Thug 2012
Uncle Bob Robert Opel 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles Eric S.I. 2009
In My Life Cowboy 2009
A Secret Promise Punk #2 2009
The Wrestler Wrestler 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Troubled Waters Robert Rockwell 2020
I Am Wrath Meth Head 2016
Mr. Sophistication Robert Rockwell 2013
Banshee Dom 2013
One For The Money Shaw Street Thug 2012
Uncle Bob Robert Opel 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles Eric S.I. 2009
In My Life Cowboy 2009
A Secret Promise Punk #2 2009
The Wrestler Wrestler 2008
Chelsea on the Rocks Jack 2008
Zombie Strippers! Zombie 2008
The 9th Circle Nightmare 2008
Rapturious Rapturious 2007
Blackbird Skateboarder 2007
Sensing Murder Killer 2006
Children Of The Living Dead Brad 2001

Director Filmography

Uncle Bob 2010
Never Down 2007

Producer Filmography

Uncle Bob 2010
Never Down 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙