Robert Pirès

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Robert Emmanuel Pirès

Born

Monday, 29 October 1973

Actor Filmography

Anelka: Misunderstood Self 2020
Back of the Net Self - Guest 2019
98, secrets d'une victoire 2018
Jump London Himself 2003
Un gars, une fille 1999
Les yeux dans les bleus Himself 1998
Dream Team Himself 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Anelka: Misunderstood Self 2020
Back of the Net Self - Guest 2019
98, secrets d'une victoire 2018
Jump London Himself 2003
Un gars, une fille 1999
Les yeux dans les bleus Himself 1998
Dream Team Himself 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙