Robert Ri'chard

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 63
Robert Andrew Ri'chard is an American television and film actor, known for his roles as Arnaz Ballard on the UPN sitcom One on One and Bobby Walker on the Nickelodeon sitcom Cousin Skeeter.

Robert Andrew Ri'chard is an American television and film actor, known for his roles as Arnaz Ballard on the UPN sitcom One on One and Bobby Walker on the Nickelodeon sitcom Cousin Skeeter.

Birth Name

Robert Andrew Richard

Born

Friday, 07 January 1983

Actor Filmography

Alone Brandon 2020
A Date by Christmas Eve Zane 2019
Bolden George Baquet 2019
Throwback Holiday Aaron Tucker 2018
Kinky Darrin Bernard 2018
Chocolate City: Vegas Michael McCoy 2016
Lucifer Josh Bryant 2016
The Man in 3B Benny 2015
Chocolate City Michael McCoy 2015
427 Dion 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Alone Brandon 2020
A Date by Christmas Eve Zane 2019
Bolden George Baquet 2019
Throwback Holiday Aaron Tucker 2018
Kinky Darrin Bernard 2018
Chocolate City: Vegas Michael McCoy 2016
Lucifer Josh Bryant 2016
The Man in 3B Benny 2015
Chocolate City Michael McCoy 2015
427 Dion 2015
iZombie Finn Vincible 2015
Empire Julian (as Robert Ri'Chard) 2015
Unsung Hollywood Self 2014
Hungry Jayson 2013
Hollywood Today Himself 2013
Chasing LA Himself 2012
King Bachelor's Pad Howard 2012
A Beautiful Soul Chris Scott 2012
The Client List Alex 2012
5th & Alameda Troy 2011
Louis Baquet 2010
The Vampire Diaries Jamie 2009
Meet the Browns Derek 2009
The Comebacks Aseel Tare 2007
House of Wax Blake 2005
Movie Life: House of Wax Himself 2005
Coach Carter Damien Carter 2005
P.N.O.K. Pvt. Battle 2005
CSI: NY Ray Griffin 2004
Veronica Mars Mason 2004
Who's Your Daddy? Murphy 2004
NCIS Seaman Richard Zell 2003
CSI: Miami Tobey Hollins 2002
The Feast of All Saints Marcel Ste. Marie 2001
One on One Arnaz Ballard, Arnaz Ballard (credit only) 2001
My Wife and Kids Tommy 2001
Boston Public Student 2000
Alley Cats Strike Todd McLemore 2000
Light It Up Zacharias 'Ziggy' Malone 1999
Once and Again Jared 1999
Our Friend, Martin Miles (voice) 1999
Cousin Skeeter Bobby Walker 1998
In His Father's Shoes Clay Crosby 1997
Crisis Center Dwayne 1997
Sports Theater with Shaquille O'Neal Luke Williams, Troy Davis 1997
Promised Land Hank Dixon 1996
The Jamie Foxx Show Bruce 1996
Nash Bridges Leo 1996
Touched by an Angel Alex Wilson, Samuel Dixon 1994
Where I Live Brian 1993
Hangin' with Mr. Cooper Gary 1992

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙