Robert Sparks

Producer · Executive Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Salathiel Robert Sparks

Born

Friday, 04 February 1898

Died

Monday, 22 July 1963

Actor Filmography

Gen-X Cops Mr. Yanni / Jacob Yanni 1999
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙