Roberto Carlos

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Roberto Carlos da Silva

Born

Tuesday, 10 April 1973

Actor Filmography

Anelka: Misunderstood Self (archive footage) 2020
Real: The Movie Himself 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Anelka: Misunderstood Self (archive footage) 2020
Real: The Movie Himself 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙