Roberto Cavazos

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Roberto Federico Cavazos Von Loesecke

Born

Wednesday, 18 August 1982

Actor Filmography

Barb and Star Go to Vista Del Mar Passenger 2021
Yankee Ken 2019
La Guzmán Andrés Roma 2019
Narcos: Mexico Alex 2018
Hijos de su madre Hombre de Traje, Hombre 2018
Luis Miguel: The Series Periodista Boda 2018
Y mañana será otro día mejor Director 2018
La Piloto Agente CBP 2017
Rush Spanish Journalist 2013
Doctor Who Walter 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Barb and Star Go to Vista Del Mar Passenger 2021
Yankee Ken 2019
La Guzmán Andrés Roma 2019
Narcos: Mexico Alex 2018
Hijos de su madre Hombre de Traje, Hombre 2018
Luis Miguel: The Series Periodista Boda 2018
Y mañana será otro día mejor Director 2018
La Piloto Agente CBP 2017
Rush Spanish Journalist 2013
Doctor Who Walter 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙