Roberto Rey

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 13

Birth Name

Roberto Colás Iglesias

Born

Wednesday, 15 February 1905

Died

Tuesday, 30 May 1972

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙