Rod Roddenberry

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 33

Birth Name

Eugene W. Roddenberry Jr.

Born

Tuesday, 05 February 1974

Actor Filmography

Woman in Motion Self - Son of Gene Roddenberry / Self 2021
United We Fan Self 2018
The Toys That Made Us Self 2017
Star Trek: Inside the Roddenberry Vault Self 2016
50 Years of Star Trek Self - CEO of Roddenberry Entertainment 2016
STEM in 30 Self 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Star Trek Continues Crewman 2013
TableTop Self - Guest 2012
Alien Encounters Self - CEO, Roddenberry Entertainment 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Woman in Motion Self - Son of Gene Roddenberry / Self 2021
United We Fan Self 2018
The Toys That Made Us Self 2017
Star Trek: Inside the Roddenberry Vault Self 2016
50 Years of Star Trek Self - CEO of Roddenberry Entertainment 2016
STEM in 30 Self 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
Star Trek Continues Crewman 2013
TableTop Self - Guest 2012
Alien Encounters Self - CEO, Roddenberry Entertainment 2012
Trek Nation Narrator / Himself 2011
Iron Core Talk Self 2010
The Real Story Self - Gene Roddenberry's son 2003

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙