Rodion Nakhapetov

Actor · Director · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Rodin Rafailovich Nakhapetov

Born

Friday, 21 January 1944

Actor Filmography

Border Blues Somov 2004
Russians in the City of Angels Andrey Somov 2003
Stir Head Mobster 1997
Ono Erast Grustilov 1990
Assassination Attempt Foche 1981
A Slave of Love Viktor Pototskiy / Victor Pototsky 1975
That Sweet Word: Liberty! Benedicto 1972
I Am Twenty Krasnoarmeyets / red army soldier 1965
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Border Blues Somov 2004
Russians in the City of Angels Andrey Somov 2003
Stir Head Mobster 1997
Ono Erast Grustilov 1990
Assassination Attempt Foche 1981
A Slave of Love Viktor Pototskiy / Victor Pototsky 1975
That Sweet Word: Liberty! Benedicto 1972
I Am Twenty Krasnoarmeyets / red army soldier 1965

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙