Rodrigo de la Serna

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56
Rodrigo de la Serna is an Argentinian actor.

Rodrigo de la Serna is an Argentinian actor.

Birth Name

Lionel Rodrigo de Chevalier la Serna

Born

Sunday, 18 April 1976

Actor Filmography

Money Heist: From Tokyo to Berlin Self 2021
Money Heist: The Phenomenon 2020
Yucatán Clayderman 2018
Money Heist Palermo 2017
Chiamatemi Francesco Jorge Bergoglio 2016
Inseparables Tito 2016
Cien años de perdón Uruguayo 2016
Road to La Paz Sebastian 2015
Before Opening Night Hernán 2011
El puntero José María Lombardo 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Money Heist: From Tokyo to Berlin Self 2021
Money Heist: The Phenomenon 2020
Yucatán Clayderman 2018
Money Heist Palermo 2017
Chiamatemi Francesco Jorge Bergoglio 2016
Inseparables Tito 2016
Cien años de perdón Uruguayo 2016
Road to La Paz Sebastian 2015
Before Opening Night Hernán 2011
El puntero José María Lombardo 2011
San Martín: El cruce de Los Andes José de San Martín / Gral. José de San Martín 2010
Tetro José 2009
Hermanos y Detectives Franco Montero 2006
Chronicle of an Escape Claudio Tamburrini 2006
The Motorcycle Diaries Alberto Granado 2004
Okupas Ricardo 2000
El mismo amor, la misma lluvia Micky 1999
Almorzando con Mirtha Legrand Self - Guest 1968
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙