Roger Dicken

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Roger Maxwell Dicken

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1939

Acting Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

1972 Oscar Best Effects, Special Visual Effects Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙