Roger Edwards

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Roger Douglas Gales Jr.

Born

Monday, 14 December 1981

Actor Filmography

Circus of the Dead T.C. 2014
The Retrieval Free Camp Leader 2014
Exists Todd 2014
Killer Women Moe Grayson 2014
Captain Phillips Navy SEAL Group 2013
Rectify Young Guard 2013
Bad Kids Go To Hell Craig Cook 2012
Freelancers Ricky 2012
Spy Kids 4: All the Time in the World OSS Agent #2 2011
Lone Star TSA Officer #2 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Circus of the Dead T.C. 2014
The Retrieval Free Camp Leader 2014
Exists Todd 2014
Killer Women Moe Grayson 2014
Captain Phillips Navy SEAL Group 2013
Rectify Young Guard 2013
Bad Kids Go To Hell Craig Cook 2012
Freelancers Ricky 2012
Spy Kids 4: All the Time in the World OSS Agent #2 2011
Lone Star TSA Officer #2 2010
Chase Officer Tillman 2010
Stop-Loss Clerk 2008
Friday Night Lights Banger 2006
The Guardian Roger Cable 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙