Rohn Schmidt

Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 36
Rohn Schmidt is an American cinematographer and television director.

Rohn Schmidt is an American cinematographer and television director.

Birth Name

Ronald Dale Schmidt

Born

Thursday, 07 May 1959

Actor Filmography

Talking Dead Self - 'Director of Photography' 2011
The Shield Danni's blind date 2002
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Talking Dead Self - 'Director of Photography' 2011
The Shield Danni's blind date 2002

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙