Roman Abramovich

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Roman Arkadievich Abramovich

Born

Monday, 24 October 1966

Acting Filmography

Anelka: Misunderstood Self (archive footage) 2020
Dream Team Himself 1997
Panorama Self (archive footage) 1953
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Anelka: Misunderstood Self (archive footage) 2020
Dream Team Himself 1997
Panorama Self (archive footage) 1953
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙