Ron Crawford

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 55
Ron Crawford is an American actor and artist.

Ron Crawford is an American actor and artist.

Birth Name

Ronald L. Crawford

Born

Sunday, 13 September 1936

Actor Filmography

Dickinson Usher 2019
Hide The Sausage Mr. Zambri 2016
The Jack and Triumph Show Mark Twain 2015
Deadbeat Hobo #1 2014
Blood Ties Old Man 2013
We Are the Hartmans Buddy 2012
Virgin Alexander Bucky Mann 2012
Sweet Little Lies Arthur 2011
Arthur 3: The War of the Two Worlds Archibald (as Ronald Leroy Crawford) 2010
Arthur And The Revenge Of Maltazard Archibald 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Dickinson Usher 2019
Hide The Sausage Mr. Zambri 2016
The Jack and Triumph Show Mark Twain 2015
Deadbeat Hobo #1 2014
Blood Ties Old Man 2013
We Are the Hartmans Buddy 2012
Virgin Alexander Bucky Mann 2012
Sweet Little Lies Arthur 2011
Arthur 3: The War of the Two Worlds Archibald (as Ronald Leroy Crawford) 2010
Arthur And The Revenge Of Maltazard Archibald 2009
Stingray Sam Old Scientist 2009
Christmas Story Gideon 2007
Arthur and the Invisibles Archibald 2006
Ed 2000
Spin City Judge 1996
American Playhouse Willy 1981
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙