Ronnie Farer

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 55

Birth Name

Rhonda Farer

Born

Friday, 19 October 1951

Actress Filmography

Killer Kids Narrator 2011
The Good Wife Vera Toll 2009
The Unusuals Maria Belzer 2009
Family Values Desiree Strout 2007
Chappelle's Show Jerry Jacobs 2003
The Lucky Ones Kara Moore 2003
100 Centre Street Nora Rosen 2001
The Opportunists Mrs. Ransome 2000
Donnie Brasco Annette 1997
Safe Barbara 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Killer Kids Narrator 2011
The Good Wife Vera Toll 2009
The Unusuals Maria Belzer 2009
Family Values Desiree Strout 2007
Chappelle's Show Jerry Jacobs 2003
The Lucky Ones Kara Moore 2003
100 Centre Street Nora Rosen 2001
The Opportunists Mrs. Ransome 2000
Donnie Brasco Annette 1997
Safe Barbara 1995
True Colors Justice Dept. Agent 1991
Law & Order Diane Wharsey, Gina Berrt, Mrs. Marty Alcott 1990
Great Performances Narrator / Self 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙