Rory Cochrane

IVA Star Rating : 68
Rory Cochrane is an American actor. He is known for playing Ron Slater in Dazed and Confused, Lucas in Empire Records, Lee Schatz in Argo, Freck in A Scanner Darkly and Tim Speedle in CSI: Miami.

Discover

Rory Cochrane is an American actor. He is known for playing Ron Slater in Dazed and Confused, Lucas in Empire Records, Lee Schatz in Argo, Freck in A Scanner Darkly and Tim Speedle in CSI: Miami.

Birth Name

Rory K. Cochrane

Born

Monday, 28 February 1972

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙