Rosalie Craig

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Rosalie Mae Craig

Born

Tuesday, 01 January 1980

Actress Filmography

Truth Seekers Emily 2020
The Queen's Gambit Librarian 2020
McDonald & Dodds Megan Wattal 2020
Sulphur and White Amber 2020
Sherlock Gnomes Nimrod Captain (voice) 2018
Patriot Isabel Clifford 2015
London Road Kelly McCormack 2015
Lovesick Bethany 2014
Fifty Years on Stage Eliza Doolittle 2013
Macbeth Lady Macduff 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Truth Seekers Emily 2020
The Queen's Gambit Librarian 2020
McDonald & Dodds Megan Wattal 2020
Sulphur and White Amber 2020
Sherlock Gnomes Nimrod Captain (voice) 2018
Patriot Isabel Clifford 2015
London Road Kelly McCormack 2015
Lovesick Bethany 2014
Fifty Years on Stage Eliza Doolittle 2013
Macbeth Lady Macduff 2013
Father Brown Lady Vivien St Gardner-Verde 2013
Endeavour Jilly Conway 2012
Miranda Restaurant Customer 2009
My Family And Other Animals Nancy 2005
Casanova Coquette 2 2005
Doc Martin Lorna Argyll 2004
Murder Investigation Team Officer (as Rosalle Craig) 2003
Spooks Red Headed Woman 2002
Doctors Shona King 2000
Midsomer Murders Carys Nicholson 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙