Rosalind Rubin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Rosalind Gabrielle Rubin

Born

Tuesday, 17 April 1984

Actress Filmography

Three Tears on Bloodstained Flesh Kacie 2017
Insane Jane Kimi 2017
Bad People Anna Smith 2016
The One I Wrote for You Susie 2014
Rest for the Wicked Mob Boss #4 2013
Murderbot Productions Kettle Bell Girl, Lindi 2012
How to Survive a Horror Film Kimi 2011
Platonic Voice of Reason Friend 2011
8.13 Agent Jill Nichols 2010
12 Rounds FBI Agent Sheila 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Three Tears on Bloodstained Flesh Kacie 2017
Insane Jane Kimi 2017
Bad People Anna Smith 2016
The One I Wrote for You Susie 2014
Rest for the Wicked Mob Boss #4 2013
Murderbot Productions Kettle Bell Girl, Lindi 2012
How to Survive a Horror Film Kimi 2011
Platonic Voice of Reason Friend 2011
8.13 Agent Jill Nichols 2010
12 Rounds FBI Agent Sheila 2009
Cleaner Crying Woman 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙