Roselyne Bachelot

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Roselyne Narquin

Born

Tuesday, 24 December 1946

Actress Filmography

Anelka: Misunderstood Self (archive footage) 2020
Diagnostic 2013
Nos chers voisins Fabienne, une cousine d'Aymeric 2012
Jamel Comedy Club Herself 2006
Fort Boyard Self 1990
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Anelka: Misunderstood Self (archive footage) 2020
Diagnostic 2013
Nos chers voisins Fabienne, une cousine d'Aymeric 2012
Jamel Comedy Club Herself 2006
Fort Boyard Self 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙