Roy Beck

Actor
65

Birth Name

Roy Jonathan Beck

Born

Tuesday, 01 April 1952

Actor Filmography

King Gary Mike Collis 2018
Defending the Guilty Jury Foreman 2018
Christopher Robin Winslow Board Director 2018
Red Sparrow Russian traveller 2018
American Assassin CIA Director 2017
Transformers: The Last Knight ESA Scientist 2017
War Machine German Minister 2017
Harlots Mr. Abbadon 2017
Fantastic Beasts And Where To Find Them Senator Shaw's Speechwriter 2016
Now You See Me 2 FBI Agent 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

King Gary Mike Collis 2018
Defending the Guilty Jury Foreman 2018
Christopher Robin Winslow Board Director 2018
Red Sparrow Russian traveller 2018
American Assassin CIA Director 2017
Transformers: The Last Knight ESA Scientist 2017
War Machine German Minister 2017
Harlots Mr. Abbadon 2017
Fantastic Beasts And Where To Find Them Senator Shaw's Speechwriter 2016
Now You See Me 2 FBI Agent 2016
Point Taken Himself 2016
Burnt Passerby 2015
Legend Villain 2015
Youth Royal Guest 2015
Kingsman: The Secret Service US Defence Secretary 2015
One Chance Audience member 2013
Forensic Files Himself 1996
Patriot Games Police Officer 1992
King Ralph Member of Parliament 1991
Shirley Valentine Airline passenger 1989
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade German Customs Official 1989
How To Get Ahead In Advertising City worker 1989
Danny the Champion of the World Victor Hazell's loader 1989
Ellis Island # H.12 Immigrant 1984
Winston Churchill: The Wilderness Years Stanley Baldwin's Private Secretary 1981
Raiders of the Lost Ark German Soldier 1981
A Clockwork Orange Prison Officer in Chapel 1972
The Games Australian Olympic Team 1970
Julius Caesar Roman 1970
Goodbye, Mr. Chips Schoolboy 1969
Battle of Britain French soldier / RAF pilot 1969
Oh! What a Lovely War American GI 1969
Mosquito Squadron Resistance Fighter (uncredited) 1969
Where Eagles Dare German Cablecar Engineer 1968
Oliver! Drummer (Who Will Buy) 1968
Inspector Clouseau Demonstrator 1968
Casino Royale American Tourist: Featured 1967
Blow-Up Boy dancing In Ricki Tick Club 1966
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙