Russ Petranto

Director · Actor
51

Birth Name

Russell A. Petranto

Born

Saturday, 09 August 1941

Actor Filmography

Network TV Associate Director 1976
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Network TV Associate Director 1976

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙