Russell Friedenberg

Actor · Writer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Bertrand Russell Friedenberg

Born

Saturday, 10 February 1968

Actor Filmography

Wind Walkers David Samuelson 2015
Among Ravens Saul King 2014
Five Thirteen Agent Chuck Yeats 2013
The Dry Land Dr. Stephenson 2010
Echelon 8 Agent Cage Marx 2009
Ibid Tin 2008
Chick Street Fighter Benny 2003
Beyond the Limits Tom Brewster 2003
First Monday Officer Barnes 2002
Legion Of The Dead Luke 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Wind Walkers David Samuelson 2015
Among Ravens Saul King 2014
Five Thirteen Agent Chuck Yeats 2013
The Dry Land Dr. Stephenson 2010
Echelon 8 Agent Cage Marx 2009
Ibid Tin 2008
Chick Street Fighter Benny 2003
Beyond the Limits Tom Brewster 2003
First Monday Officer Barnes 2002
Legion Of The Dead Luke 2001
Profiler Lt. Aldous Cromwell 1996

Director Filmography

Wind Walkers 2015
Among Ravens 2014
Ibid 2008

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙