Russell Smith

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Russell Alan Smith

Born

Wednesday, 21 April 1954

Actor Filmography

Redfern Now Bill Townsend 2012
Wipeout Himself - The Bald Eagle Scout 2008
The Tudors Priest 2007
Flip This House Himself 2005
Shootout Himself 2003
When The Sky Falls Kevin 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Redfern Now Bill Townsend 2012
Wipeout Himself - The Bald Eagle Scout 2008
The Tudors Priest 2007
Flip This House Himself 2005
Shootout Himself 2003
When The Sky Falls Kevin 2000

Producer Filmography

2008 Oscar Best Motion Picture of the Year Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙