Rusty Anderson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Russell Scott Anderson

Born

Sunday, 20 January 1957

Actor Filmography

#NoJoke Self 2019
The Love We Make Himself 2011
Paul Mccartney: The Space Within Us Himself - guitarist 2006
Back in the U.S. Himself 2002
Animated Corpse Rusty Nails 2000
Beyond Westworld Band member 1980
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

#NoJoke Self 2019
The Love We Make Himself 2011
Paul Mccartney: The Space Within Us Himself - guitarist 2006
Back in the U.S. Himself 2002
Animated Corpse Rusty Nails 2000
Beyond Westworld Band member 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙