Rusty Schwimmer

IVA Star Rating : 72
Rusty Schwimmer is an American character actress and singer. She has appeared in films such as A Little Princess (1995), Twister (1996), The Perfect Storm (2000), Runaway Jury (2003), North Country (2005), The Informant! (2009), and The Sessions (2012).

Discover

Rusty Schwimmer is an American character actress and singer. She has appeared in films such as A Little Princess (1995), Twister (1996), The Perfect Storm (2000), Runaway Jury (2003), North Country (2005), The Informant! (2009), and The Sessions (2012).

Birth Name

Deborah Schwimmer

Born

Saturday, 25 August 1962

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙