Ruth Rendell

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Ruth Barbara Grasemann

Born

Monday, 17 February 1930

Died

Saturday, 02 May 2015

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙