Ryan Reynolds

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Ryan Elizabeth Reynolds

Born

Thursday, 22 May 1986

Actress Filmography

Kabukichou Sherlock Lucy 2019
Africa no Salaryman Hyena (voice) 2019
Fruits Basket Kureno Soma 2019
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Gobta 2018
DARLING in the FRANXX Zorome (voice) 2018
Hakyu Hoshin Engi Yozen (Young) (voice) 2018
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Black Clover Additional Voices 2017
18If Pol (voice) 2017
Saiyuki Reload Blast Gojyo (Child) (voice) 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Kabukichou Sherlock Lucy 2019
Africa no Salaryman Hyena (voice) 2019
Fruits Basket Kureno Soma 2019
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Gobta 2018
DARLING in the FRANXX Zorome (voice) 2018
Hakyu Hoshin Engi Yozen (Young) (voice) 2018
Hakata Tonkotsu Ramens Additional Voices (voice) 2018
Black Clover Additional Voices 2017
18If Pol (voice) 2017
Saiyuki Reload Blast Gojyo (Child) (voice) 2017
Knight's & Magic Baston Termonen (voice) 2017
Free! Timeless Medley: The Promise Young Sosuke 2017
Sakura Quest Child Kindaichi (voice) 2017
Akashic Records of Bastard Magical Instructor Young Glenn (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Tsugumomo Tadata (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2017
Alice & Zouroku Kureo (voice) 2017
The Silver Guardian Young Suigin (voice) 2017
Genocidal Organ Additional Voices 2017
Kiss Him, Not Me Additional Voices (voice), Kazuma (Young) (voice) 2016
Touken Ranbu: Hanamaru Maeda (voice) 2016
Monster Hunter Stories: Ride On Tiger (voice) 2016
Alderamin on the Sky Suya Mitcalif (voice) 2016
Dimension W Ham (voice) 2016
Divine Gate Hervor (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2016
High Speed! Free! Starting Summer Young Sosuke 2015
Sky Wizard Academy Greg Hastuck (voice) 2015
Overlord Additional Voices (voice) 2015
Arslan Senki Etoile (voice) 2015
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman Yuri (voice), Yuri, Young Moroha (voice) 2015
The Rolling Girls Mario (voice) 2014
Dragonar Academy Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Barakamon Daisuke (voice), Additional Voices (voice) 2014
D-Frag! Additional Voices (voice) 2014
Free! Young Sosuke (voice) 2013
Date a Live Shiori 2013
Karneval Additional Voices (voice) 2013
Kamisama Kiss Additional Voices (voice) 2012
Wolf Children Additional Voices 2012
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero Chikage (voice) 2012
Sankarea: Undying Love Mogi (voice) 2012
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends Miyajima (voice) 2011
Deadman Wonderland Toto Sakigami (voice) 2011
Hetalia: Axis Powers - Paint It, White! Latvia 2010
B Gata H Kei: Yamada's First Time Additional Voices (voice) 2010
Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts Yoshiko (voice) 2010
Fairy Tail Additional Voices, Young Gray Fullbuster, Young Gray, Gray (Young) 2009
Heaven's Lost Property Rin Nakai (voice) 2009
A Certain Scientific Railgun Additional Voices 2009
Shangri-La Additional Voices (voice) 2009
RideBack Additional Voices (voice) 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙