Saloni Aswani

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Vandana Aswani

Born

Monday, 01 June 1987

Actress Filmography

Meelo Evaru Koteeswarudu Samantha 2016
Race Gurram Shwetha 2014
Lakshmi 2013
Adhinayakudu (as Saloni) 2012
Rajapattai Guest Appearance / Special Appearance 2011
Maryada Ramanna Aparna (as Saloni) 2010
Magadheera 2009
Boss Special Appearance 2006
Saawan... The Love Season Kajal F. Kapoor aka Kajal F. Cappar / Kajal Kapoor 2006
Chukkallo Chandrudu Shalini 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Meelo Evaru Koteeswarudu Samantha 2016
Race Gurram Shwetha 2014
Lakshmi 2013
Adhinayakudu (as Saloni) 2012
Rajapattai Guest Appearance / Special Appearance 2011
Maryada Ramanna Aparna (as Saloni) 2010
Magadheera 2009
Boss Special Appearance 2006
Saawan... The Love Season Kajal F. Kapoor aka Kajal F. Cappar / Kajal Kapoor 2006
Chukkallo Chandrudu Shalini 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙