Sam Barriscale

Actor
48

Birth Name

Samuel M. Barriscale

Born

Tuesday, 01 January 1974

Actor Filmography

I Shouldn't Be Alive Dewey Gaedcke 2005
Footballers' Wives Christopher Laslett 2002
Doctors Andrei Mitkov, Chris Horley, Paul Carne 2000
Holby City Lee Morgan 1999
Family Affairs 1997
Hetty Wainthropp Investigates Dave Skerry 1996
Judge Dredd Cadet Marks 1995
Dangerfield Dan 1995
Pie in the Sky Ringleader at 'Pie' 1994
Casualty Reuben Hurst, Andrew Jarman 1986
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

I Shouldn't Be Alive Dewey Gaedcke 2005
Footballers' Wives Christopher Laslett 2002
Doctors Andrei Mitkov, Chris Horley, Paul Carne 2000
Holby City Lee Morgan 1999
Family Affairs 1997
Hetty Wainthropp Investigates Dave Skerry 1996
Judge Dredd Cadet Marks 1995
Dangerfield Dan 1995
Pie in the Sky Ringleader at 'Pie' 1994
Casualty Reuben Hurst, Andrew Jarman 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙