Sam Page

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 67
Samuel Page is an American actor. He has appeared on popular television shows, such as Mad Men, Desperate Housewives, House of Cards, Switched at Birth, Scandal, Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt, Gossip Girl, and The Bold Type.

Samuel Page is an American actor. He has appeared on popular television shows, such as Mad Men, Desperate Housewives, House of Cards, Switched at Birth, Scandal, Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt, Gossip Girl, and The Bold Type.

Birth Name

Samuel L. Elliott

Born

Friday, 05 November 1976

Links

Actor Filmography

Brazen Detective Ed Jennings / Ed 2022
Joy for Christmas Jack Kane 2021
One Summer Jack Armstrong 2021
A Godwink Christmas: Second Chance, First Love Pat Godfrey 2020
Secret Society of Second Born Royals King Robert 2020
Christmas in Rome Oliver Martin 2019
My One & Only Alex Fletcher 2019
The Story of Us Sawyer / Sawyer O'Dell 2019
Royal New Year's Eve Prince Jeffrey 2017
The Perfect Christmas Present Tom Jacobs / Tom 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Brazen Detective Ed Jennings / Ed 2022
Joy for Christmas Jack Kane 2021
One Summer Jack Armstrong 2021
A Godwink Christmas: Second Chance, First Love Pat Godfrey 2020
Secret Society of Second Born Royals King Robert 2020
Christmas in Rome Oliver Martin 2019
My One & Only Alex Fletcher 2019
The Story of Us Sawyer / Sawyer O'Dell 2019
Royal New Year's Eve Prince Jeffrey 2017
The Perfect Christmas Present Tom Jacobs / Tom 2017
The Bold Type Richard Hunter 2017
The Tiger Hunter Kenneth Porter / Kenneth 2017
Walking the Dog Keith / Keith Amos 2017
The Preppie Connection Mr. Jennings 2016
All Things Valentine Brendan Baines / Brendan Bates 2016
Caught Justin 2015
Adam Ruins Everything Dr. Todd Bodd 2015
Self/less Carl 2015
1915 James 2015
Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt Keith 2015
Stalker Mike Harris 2014
Touched by Romance Justin 2014
Celebrity Page Self 2013
House of Cards Connor Ellis 2013
In the Dark Jeff 2013
Home & Family Self 2012
Last Resort Kylie's Brother 2012
The Mindy Project Andy 2012
Imaginary Friend Robert 2012
Scandal Will Caldwell 2012
The Client List TJ Braswell 2011
Annie Claus Is Coming to Town Ted 2011
Up All Night Dr. Goddard 2011
Necessary Roughness Sam Conte 2011
Switched at Birth Craig Tebbe 2011
The United Monster Talent Agency David 2010
The Event Rick 2010
Melrose Place Victor 2009
Slave David Dunsmore 2009
Falling Up Buck 2009
Castle Brian Elliott 2009
Lie to Me George Parker 2009
Celebrity Family Feud Self 2008
Imaginary Bitches Riley 2008
Finish Line Mitch Camponella 2008
Gossip Girl Colin Forrester 2007
Mad Men Greg Harris 2007
Greek Joel 2007
Shark Casey Woodland 2006
Cruel World Daniel Anderson 2005
Wish You Were Here David Dunsmore 2005
Point Pleasant Jesse Parker 2005
Desperate Housewives Sam Allen 2004
CSI: NY I.T. Guy / Liam Connover 2004
American Dreams Drew Mandel 2002
CSI: Miami Jeff Marshall 2002
Men, Women & Dogs Tom 2001
The Brotherhood Chris / Chris (as Nathan Watkins) 2001
Micro Mini Kids Blake 2001
Prison of the Dead Calvin 2000
Horrific (segment "Crypt of the Undead") / (segment "Crypt of the Undead") (archive footage) 2000
Popular Stone Cold Fox Boy 1999
7th Heaven Brad Landers 1996
Hang Time Sarge 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙