Sandi Smith

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Sandi Marie Smith

Born

Thursday, 29 October 1987

Actress Filmography

The Man In The Moon Missy Trant 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Man In The Moon Missy Trant 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙