Sandra Dee Robinson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 35
Sandra Dee Robinson, also sometimes credited as Sandra Robinson, is an American actress, former beauty pageant contestant, and founder of the media training and consulting firm Charisma On Camera.

Sandra Dee Robinson, also sometimes credited as Sandra Robinson, is an American actress, former beauty pageant contestant, and founder of the media training and consulting firm Charisma On Camera.

Birth Name

Sandra Dee Ferguson

Born

Thursday, 23 March 1967

Actress Filmography

The Man in the Silo Emily Wells 2016
19-2 Church Caretaker 2014
The Divorce Project Self - Opening / Closing Announcer 2012
Sebastian Elizabeth Roebuck 2012
The Bay Christine Nelson 2010
Ice Dreams Alice Brown 2009
The Secret Life of the American Teenager Attractive Woman 2008
Criminal Minds Michelle Colucci 2005
Out of Practice Sophie 2005
Zoey 101 Mrs. Brooks 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Man in the Silo Emily Wells 2016
19-2 Church Caretaker 2014
The Divorce Project Self - Opening / Closing Announcer 2012
Sebastian Elizabeth Roebuck 2012
The Bay Christine Nelson 2010
Ice Dreams Alice Brown 2009
The Secret Life of the American Teenager Attractive Woman 2008
Criminal Minds Michelle Colucci 2005
Out of Practice Sophie 2005
Zoey 101 Mrs. Brooks 2005
Two and a Half Men Georgia 2003
CSI: Miami Patrice Boland 2002
Falcon Down Barbara Edwards 2001
18 Wheels of Justice Marti Tucker 2000
Interlocked: Thrilled to Death Emily (as Sandra Ferguson) / Emily 1998
The Simple Life Shiela 1998
L.A. Heat Det. Nicole Stockman 1996
Sunset Beach Jade Sheridan 1997
Fox Hunt Sunny 1996
Baywatch Nights Stormy Walters 1995
Land's End Betty 1995
Illegal in Blue Joanne 1995
VR.5 Monique Fellowes 1995
Hot Line Stephanie 1995
High Tide Cathy, Det. Cathy Stevens 1994
Diagnosis Murder Police Woman 1993
Renegade Sandy Carruthers, Julie, Nikki Mantel 1992
Silk Stalkings Jennifer 'Jen' McNeil, Robin Curry 1991
Dream On Ann 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙