Santa Relli

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Léona Goupil

Born

Wednesday, 02 September 1914

Died

Friday, 29 October 2010

Actress Filmography

Jour de Fête Germaine / La femme de Roger 1949
Jericho Simone Michaud 1946
Cecile Is Dead Cécile 1944
Shop Girls of Paris Geneviève Baudu / Geneviève Baudu, la fille de Baudu 1943
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Jour de Fête Germaine / La femme de Roger 1949
Jericho Simone Michaud 1946
Cecile Is Dead Cécile 1944
Shop Girls of Paris Geneviève Baudu / Geneviève Baudu, la fille de Baudu 1943
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙