Sara Fletcher

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 53
Sara Fletcher, and sometimes credited as Sara E. R. Fletcher, is an American actress. She played the lead roles in the Comedy Central television sitcom Secret Girlfriend and the 2011 independent thriller iCrime. She has appeared in a number of films, guest star spots and television commercials, and has appeared in web series and internet hosting spots.

Sara Fletcher, and sometimes credited as Sara E. R. Fletcher, is an American actress. She played the lead roles in the Comedy Central television sitcom Secret Girlfriend and the 2011 independent thriller iCrime. She has appeared in a number of films, guest star spots and television commercials, and has appeared in web series and internet hosting spots.

Birth Name

Sara Elizabeth Rebrovic

Born

Wednesday, 12 January 1983

Actress Filmography

Puppy Place Susan 2021
Psychos & Socios Mason's Wife 2020
2nd Chance for Christmas Katherine 2019
Escaping the NXIVM Cult: A Mother's Fight to Save Her Daughter Allison Mack 2019
Puppy Swap: Love Unleashed Jessica 2019
PawParazzi London Bridges 2019
Sk8 Dawg Mary 2018
Minutes to Midnight Sophia 2018
A Beginner's Guide to Snuff Sara 2017
Hyperlinked Amy 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Puppy Place Susan 2021
Psychos & Socios Mason's Wife 2020
2nd Chance for Christmas Katherine 2019
Escaping the NXIVM Cult: A Mother's Fight to Save Her Daughter Allison Mack 2019
Puppy Swap: Love Unleashed Jessica 2019
PawParazzi London Bridges 2019
Sk8 Dawg Mary 2018
Minutes to Midnight Sophia 2018
A Beginner's Guide to Snuff Sara 2017
Hyperlinked Amy 2017
Non-Transferable Tiffany 2017
Bad People Sage 2016
Mom Tested Sara 2016
Baby X (voice) 2016
House of Darkness Kelly 2016
Misconduct 911 Operator 2016
Cast Off Producer 2016
Six Degrees of Everything Self - Host 2015
The Trail's End Bonnie 2014
Frankenstein, MD Rory Clerval 2014
One Love Mia Winters 2014
Destroy the Alpha Gammas Jessie 2013
Foreclosed Deputy Hendrix 2013
The Tucker Maloney Show Self 2013
Rest for the Wicked Dinah Horn 2013
The Cult of Cult Self - Host 2013
On the Set W Jasper Cole Self - Guest 2013
Hansel & Gretel Jane 2013
MyMusic Viking 2012
Shadow of Fear Lisa 2012
Super Shark Bar Patron 2011
Grimm Sarah Mahario 2011
iCrime Carrie Kevin 2011
Holloway Heights Amy 2011
Friends with Benefits Mia 2011
Platonic Tricia 2011
1313: Nightmare Mansion Linda 2011
Perfect Couples Katie Cooper 2010
The Hammer Rachel the Interpreter 2010
8.13 Hannah 2010
The Glades Erica Sims 2010
A Numbers Game Jessica 2010
Last Moments of Relationships Girlfriend, Lacey, Sarah 2010
The RadNerd Show Self - Guest 2009
Secret Girlfriend Jessica, Jessica the Secret Girlfriend 2009
NCIS: Los Angeles Cheryl 2009
Prop Eight Wife 2009
Stage 5 Self 2009
Merry Christmas, Drake & Josh Sandy 2008
Movie Mob Self - Host 2007
Redearth88 Rachel 2007
NCIS Louise Cabrisio 2003
Monk 2nd Gushing Fan 2002
Family Guy Kate, Lois' New Friend 1999

Producer Filmography

Mom Tested 2016
iCrime 2011
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙