Sarah Aldrich

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 37
Sarah Aldrich is an American actress.

Sarah Aldrich is an American actress.

Birth Name

Sarah Isabelle Aldrich

Born

Tuesday, 10 February 1970

Actress Filmography

Stressed to Death Victoria Garrett / Vicyoria 2019
Adopted in Danger Jeannette 2019
Bosch Ramona Niese 2014
Expecting Nurse Butcher 2013
Scandal Maggie Andrews 2012
Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior Maya Hazel 2011
The Inner Circle Cora Dugan 2009
90210 Madison's Mom 2008
Mad Men Peaches Rennet 2007
Big Bad Wolf Gwen Cowley 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Stressed to Death Victoria Garrett / Vicyoria 2019
Adopted in Danger Jeannette 2019
Bosch Ramona Niese 2014
Expecting Nurse Butcher 2013
Scandal Maggie Andrews 2012
Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior Maya Hazel 2011
The Inner Circle Cora Dugan 2009
90210 Madison's Mom 2008
Mad Men Peaches Rennet 2007
Big Bad Wolf Gwen Cowley 2006
Close to Home Sally Marin 2005
Criminal Minds Jenna Dolan 2005
Bones Lucy McGruder 2005
Trees Grow Tall and Then They Fall Hilly 2005
Miracle at Sage Creek Mary 2005
Ordinary Miracles Miranda Powell 2005
House Faye 2004
CSI: NY Emily Dent 2004
Partners 2004
The D.A. Patricia Henry 2004
Karen Sisco Mrs. DiNardo 2003
Cold Case Megan Easton 2003
Joan of Arcadia Janet Milner 2003
NCIS Karen Upline 2003
Red Zone Cheyenne / Emily 2003
Without a Trace Elizabeth Walsh 2002
CSI: Miami Wendy Judson 2002
Monk Mrs. Cooper 2002
Strong Medicine Mona Jeffers 2000
Charmed Natalie 1998
Jenny Monica 1997
Total Security Maggie Hicks 1997
L.A. Johns 1997
Port Charles Courtney Kanelos, Courtney Kanelos (credit only) 1997
Diagnosis Murder Kyla Butterman 1993
Silk Stalkings Amy 1991
Beverly Hills, 90210 Gwyneth Adair 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙