Sarah Colonna

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Sarah Noel Colonna

Born

Sunday, 29 December 1974

Actress Filmography

Insatiable Angie Bladell 2018
Parker's Anchor Daniella 2018
Killing Hasselhoff Dina D'Andrea 2017
Sarah Colonna: I Can't Feel My Legs Herself / Self 2015
Battle Creek Gail 2015
World's Funniest Self - Panelist 2015
On Your Marc! Self - Guest 2014
Buttwhistle Mrs. Blancmange 2014
Back in the Day Carol 2014
Paradise Clerk 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Insatiable Angie Bladell 2018
Parker's Anchor Daniella 2018
Killing Hasselhoff Dina D'Andrea 2017
Sarah Colonna: I Can't Feel My Legs Herself / Self 2015
Battle Creek Gail 2015
World's Funniest Self - Panelist 2015
On Your Marc! Self - Guest 2014
Buttwhistle Mrs. Blancmange 2014
Back in the Day Carol 2014
Paradise Clerk 2013
Deal with It Herself 2013
AXS Live Self - Guest 2012
Gotham Comedy Live Self - Host 2012
The Jeff Probst Show Self 2012
Steve Harvey Self 2012
After Lately Self / Sarah Colonna 2011
Shameless Lori 2011
The Talk Self - Guest 2010
The Playboy Morning Show Self 2010
United States of Tara Woman #1 2009
Chelsea Lately Herself - Round Table, Herself, Self - Round Table, Herself - Dance Crew, Self, Herself - Seventeen Magazine Player, Herself - Cheerleader, Herself - Round Table / Self - Round Table, Date Gal, Herself - Round Table & Dancer, Herself - Slumber Party Attendee, Herself - The Four Women on Staff Chuy Didn't Sleep With, Herself / Chris' Latina Date, Patricia Crenzel, Polyamorous Couple, Pregnant Woman / Herself - Round Table, Herself - Dancer, Herself - Interview Crasher, Herself - Round Table & British Correspondent, Herself - Round Table & Seventeen Magazine Player, Fast Food Employee, Herself - Angela Bassett portraying Katherine Jackson, Herself - Bitter Elf, Herself - High School Photo, Herself - Prom Date, Taylor Swift's Inner Voice, Herself - Cheerleader Tryout, Herself - Chelsea Lately Offkey Singer, Obama Opponent, Royal Reporter, Herself - Guest, Herself - Round Table & Sex Appeal Game, Herself - Staffer, Herself - Round Table & Backup Dancer, Herself - Round Table & Dance Crew, Prostitute, Angela Bassett as Katherine Jackson, Herself - Cheer Squad, Hair Band Gal / Herself - Round Table, Herself - Backup Dancer, Herself - London Correspondent, Herself - Sexual Partners Game, Herself - Valentine Recipient, Peggy, Pregnant Teen, Usher, Herself - Chelsea's Staff, Herself - Single Staffer, Herself - Weather Correspondent 2007
Going Shopping Shopper 2005
Invasion Guardswoman 2005
Scare Tactics (archive footage), Reporter, Pregnant Woman, Private, Receptionist 2003
Monk Irate Mother 2002
Strong Medicine Nora 2000
The View Herself - Comedienne 1997

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙