Sarah Sobole

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Sarah Caitlin Sobole

Born

Saturday, 06 August 1988

Actress Filmography

We Bare Bears: The Movie Angry Kitty (voice) 2020
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

We Bare Bears: The Movie Angry Kitty (voice) 2020
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙