Sascha Rasmussen

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Sascha H. Rasmussen

Born

Thursday, 22 August 1974

Actor Filmography

Unsolved: The Murders of Tupac and the Notorious B.I.G. RHD Detective (1993) 2018
Sex.Sound.Silence Todd 2017
Momentum Mr. Childress 2015
Rosewood West Bachner 2015
Falling Overnight Doctor 2011
The Clinic Husband 2010
The Outside Sheriff 2009
Dog Lover's Symphony Doctor 2006
Creepies 2 Paul 2005
Exposé Security Guard 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Unsolved: The Murders of Tupac and the Notorious B.I.G. RHD Detective (1993) 2018
Sex.Sound.Silence Todd 2017
Momentum Mr. Childress 2015
Rosewood West Bachner 2015
Falling Overnight Doctor 2011
The Clinic Husband 2010
The Outside Sheriff 2009
Dog Lover's Symphony Doctor 2006
Creepies 2 Paul 2005
Exposé Security Guard 1998

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙